Rotterdam 29-08-2004 CAC-CACIB

Keurmeester: Dhr. P. Jentgen

Aantal inschrijvingen 44

 

Reuen openklas:

aantal deelnemers: 14 / absent: 1

U 1:         CAC-CACIB BOB Nonino v.d.

                Turfhoeve, Eig.: A. Bultman

U 2:         Lord Gizmo v. Preisberg,

                Eig.: Coulotte-de Vree

U 3:         Dartagnon-Mac vom Felsbachtal,

                Eig.: M. & N. Kroon

U 4:      Olivier Bommel v.d. Berenstal,

                Eig:: R.G.M. Van Doorn-Lakeman

U:            Leguardo Della Casa,

                del’Orso, Eig.: W. de Laat

U:            Andy i’m Guards of the Cauligraund,

                Eig.: C. Cornet

U:            Bruno,

                Eig.: M.N. Roor

ZG:         Acüjo Cyrano 11 Schanchera-Dewi,

                Eig.: J.M. Hollestein

ZG:         Djerba v.d. Turfhoeve,

                Eig.: G.& E. de Keyzer-vanEndert

ZG:         Queenslands Remember My Name,

                Eig.: S. Voolstra & E. Stoelwinder

ZG:         Black Houdini’s Fight for Respect,

                Eig.: M. de Zwijger

ZG:         Hercules v.d. Bisschopsberg,

                Eig.: A. Loomeijer

G:            Rembrandt v.d. Goudkust,

                Eig.: A. Loomeijer

 

Reuen jongehondenklas:

aantal deelnemers: 2

U 1:         Gigantes Hugo v.d. Ekamp Hoeve,

                Eig.: H.P.A. Loos

U 2:         Aragon Ochtendrood,

                Eig.: P.A.C. Sanders

 

 

 

 

Reuen Jeugdklas:

aantal deelnemers: 2 / absent: 1

ZG 1:      Sweet Promise of Gold,

                Eig.: E. Jongerden

 

Reuen Kampioensklas:

aantal deelnemers: 1

U 1:         res.CAC-CACIB Yericho v.h. Heidemeer,

                Eig.: L. Huyskens-Coenen

 

Teven openklas:

aantal deelnemers: 19 / absent: 5

U 1:         CAC-CACIB Navaisha’s Apache

                Onikeh,

                Eig.: E. Noordzij-Rijkers

U 2:         res.CAC-CACIB Elana Iris v.d.

                Portlandse Beer,

                Eig.: R.L.F. van Lopik

U 3:         Navaisha's Apache Maksumi,

                Eig.: E. Noordzij-Rijkers

U 4:         Noa v.d. Turfhoeve,

                Eig.: A. Bultman

U:            Queenslands Rin Tin Tin,

                Eig.: J.M. Oppelaar-Pont

ZG:         Fraukje v.d. Turfhoeve,
                Eig.: C. Verheuvel

ZG:         Yayo Liby Brassa from Bobo’s Home,

                Eig.: N. & I. Keyser

ZG:         Lubaszka Asisha de Empyrée,

                Eig.: T.J. Molkenboer-Kaptein

ZG:         Djennah v.d. Newfysingel ,

            Eig.: B. Hannink en J.C. Bruné

ZG:         Pooh Bear’s Caitlin,

                Eig.: R. Bloem-Lubbes

ZG:         Queenslands Perfect Way to Tell,

                Eig.: J. Schrijver-Bijleveld 

ZG:      Ollie v.d. Berenstal,

               Eig.: B. Mienis
ZG:         Jazz Ebelle Ebony v.d. Bisschopsberg,

                Eig.: C.B. Kloot-v.d. Stigt

ZG:         Hera v.d. Wässernach,

Eig.: S. Noordzij

Teven jongehondenklas:

aantal deelnemers: 3

U 1:         Jolly Bommel v. Tiroca,

                Eig.: J.S. Franssens & J.G. Schaap

U 2:         Gracia Luna Berenbont,

                Eig.: A.J.J.M. Kroeze

ZG 3:      Freulle Esta Pearl of the Sweet Lake,

                Eig.: T.L.T. Bacg-v. Pelt

 

Teven jeugdklas:

aantal deelnemers: 4 / absent: 1

ZG 1:      Enzy Dianco v.d. Newfysingel ,

                Eig.: M. Marchand

ZG 2:      New Image v. Nikita's Berenbrigade,

                Eig.: A. Nieuwland & H. Bak

ZG 3:      Easy to Love v.d. Newfysingel ,

                Eig.: J.M.M. v. Raaij