Arnhem 05-06-2006 CAC-CACIB

 

 

Tentoonstellingsuitslagen

Arnhem 05-06-2006 CAC-CACIB

Keurmeester: mevr. K. Hekman-v.d. Ham

aantal deelnemers: 39

 

Reuen puppyklas

aantal deelnemers: 1

VB 1:    Beste pup

            Jerro v.h. Wijkse Bos,

            Eig.: J.C.H. Hendriks

 

Reuen openklas:

aantal deelnemers: 7 / absent: 1

U 1:      res. CAC-CACIB

            Leguardo Della Casa del’Orso,

            Eig.: W. A.H.A. de Laat

U 2:      Gonzo v.d. Portlandse Beer,

            Eig.: R.L.F. v. Lopik & T. Kerkhof

U 3:      Orongo Simba v. Tiroca,

            Eig.: M.C.A.G. Rosendaal-Castelijns

ZG 4:    Bruno,

            Eig.: M.N. Roor

G:        Chounic’s Sietse,

            Eig.: W. Koetsier-v.d. Kamp

G:        Spike Promise of Gold,

            Eig.: J. Jansen

 

Reuen jongehondenklas

aantal deelnemers: 4

U 1:      CAC-CACIB

            Bono v.d. Turfhoeve,

            Eig.: A. Bultman

U 2:      Ambassador v. Borghende,

            Eig.: M. & G. Hesen

ZG 3:    Zidane v.d. Goudkust,

            Eig.: J.H.C. Hartkamp

ZG 4:    Raphael of the Weeping Willow,

            Eig.: F. v. Hamont

 

Reuen jeugdklas

aantal deelnemers: 4

U 1:      Tom Olivier v.h. Turfveld,

            Eig.: W.J. v. Dooren

U 2:      Pooh Bear's Eros,

            Eig.: W. Colijn & M.E. Colijn

ZG 3:    Atilla Gabor v. Borghende,

            Eig.: C. Hoogland

ZG 4:    Captain Odin v. Schoonouwen,

            Eig.: R.C. Doldersum-Benjamins

 

Teven puppyklas

aantal deelnemers: 2

VB 1:    Jikke v.h. Wijkse Bos,

            Eig.: A. Dibbits

VB 2:    Amber Maravilla del Mundo,

            Eig.: E. den Dikken

 

Teven openklas

aantal deelnemers: 10

U 1:      CAC-CACIB BOB

            Hiermee Nederlands Kampioen

            Fiona v.d. Portlandse Beer,

            Eig.: R.L.F. v. Lopik

U 2:      res. CAC-CACIB

            Balou v.h. Turfveld,

            Eig.: W.J. v. Dooren

U 3:      Gracia Luna Berenbont,

            Eig.: A.J.J.M. Kroeze

U 4:      Chounic’s Jane,

            Eig.: W. Koetsier-v.d. Kamp
U:         Navaisha’s Apache Onikeh,

            Eig.: E. Noordzij-Rijkers

U:         Navaisha’s Apache Maksumi,

            Eig.: E. Noordzij-Rijkers
U:         Doeske v.h. Knuffeloord,

            Eig.: K. Deleye

ZG:       Elja  v.h. Turfveld,

            Eig.: J. Plas

ZG:       Kiki Bella v.h. Turfveld,

            Eig.: W.J. v. Dooren

ZG:       Umber Nikita v.d. Goudkust,

            Eig.: J.A.M. Boshoven-Alofs

 

Teven jongehondenklas

aantal deelnemers: 4

ZG 1:    Dianah,

            Eig.: K. Deleye

ZG 2:    Reggio Emilia of the Weeping Willow,

            Eig.: F. v. Hamont

ZG 3:    Wiesje v.d. Goudkust,

            Eig.: J.H.C. Hartkamp

ZG 4:    Henri + Eliza’s Kuma,

            Eig.: M. Kempkes

 

Teven jeugdklas

aantal deelnemers: 6 / absent: 1

U 1:      Danitsja Raissa Pro-A’mor Fa’ti,

            Eig.: E.J.M. van den Beld-Dijkerman

U 2:      Indra v.d. Portlandse Beer,

            Eig.: R.L.F. v. Lopik

U 3:      Adinda Caresse v. Borghende,

            Eig.: J.G. & A.A. v. Eerden

ZG 4:    Chounic’s Lucy,

            Eig.: W. Koetsier-v.d. Kamp

ZG:       Ashlee,

            Eig.: W.F. Janssen

 

Teven veteranenklas

aantal deelnemers: 1 / absent: 1