De uitslagen van Rotterdam

Met dank aan Els

De uitslagen van Rotterdam, 27-08-2005
Keurmeester Rafael de Santiago (Puerto Rico)
Aantal honden 67

Reuen puppyklas (2):
VB1 Bobo v. Stolzhof
B2 Big Hummer v. Stolzhof

Openklas Reuen (16):
U1 CAC/CACIB BOB Mister Skippers King of Helluland
U2 resCAC/resCACIB I'll Be Back v. Strait of Belle Isle
U3 Olivier Bommel vd Berenstal
U4 Tennessee Newfy du Pas de Mer
U Acjo Syrano Schanchera-Dewi
U Dartagnan Mac v Felsbachtal
U Gonzo vd Portlandse Beer
U Amish du Jardin de l'Ours
ZG Vanguard Promise of Gold
ZG Otterbay Lord of the Dance
ZG Cannon Bears Topping the Bill
ZG Chatkantarra Imrahil
ZG Chatkantarra Jedi's Knight
ZG Django Kodiac vh Berenparadijs
G Feargal from Kobolds Home
G Navaisha's Apache Mungo

Jongehondenklas reuen (3):
ZG1 Baloe the Emperor's Companion
ZG2 Olivier Owen vh Knosselbos
ZG3 Vidar S vh Hoogveen

Jeugdklas Reuen (4):
U1 First Impression vd Newfysingel
U2 Eeyore's Double Oseven
ZG3 Benso Lord v't Goltenoord
G4 Queenslands Mister Gentle

Kampioensklas reuen (1):
ZG1 ZZKing of the Heath Lake

 

 

 

 

Puppyklas teven (1):
VB1 Blossom vh Stolzhof

Openklas teven (20):
U1 CAC/CACIB Chatkantarra Nenya
U2 resCAC/resCACIB Black Bears Avenues Indian Summer
U3 Girl Nanouk vd Portlandse Beer
U4 Belle Isle's Newfs Dark Rose
U Indy vh Knosselbos
U New Image v. Nikita's Berenbrigade
U Xhayenne from Bobo's Home
U Navaisha's Apache Maksumi
U Navaisha's Apache Onikeh
U Exceptionally off Kosa's Place
U Chanel v Ulvawatri
ZG Fraukje vd Turfhoeve
ZG Vickey Promise of Gold
ZG Haulotte Degli Angeli Neri
ZG Sytta Promise of Gold
ZG Black Bears Avenue's Hootsy Mama
ZG Victoria vh Turfveld
ZG Terhotarhan Onni Makkara
G Lubaszka Abisha d'Empyree
M Hajagosmenti Gina

Jongehondenklas teven (7):
U1 Ulyssa Yara vd Goudkust
U2 Aarnikarhun Bombardina
U3 Noortje vd Turfhoeve
ZG4 Doeske vh Knuffeloord
ZG Englee vd Mosa Flu
ZG Bridie Mulligan Pro-Amor Fa'ti
ZG Blaithin Pro-Amor Fa'ti

Jeugdklas teven (10):
U1 Hindi vd Portlandse Beer
U2 Chatkantarra Oiyokipi Suka
U3 Beau v't Hunzedal
ZG4 Waythopi Sarafi vd Foekjuffer
ZG So What Guards of the Cauliground
ZG From Cordie Creek Dream
G Marit Br v. Rodebachtal
G Navaisha's Beothuk Reina Yona
G Dianah
G Dolly

Kampioensklas teven (3):
U1 Izwatyawan Black Widow
U2 Terhotarhan Taiga
ZG3 Zoe Forever v. Haus Heswell