Groningen 04-03-2007 CAC-CACIB

 

Met dank aan Gerda van de vegt

Groningen 04-03-2007 CAC-CACIB

Keurmeester: Dhr. H. MŁller (CH)

Aantal inschrijvingen: 57

Reuen openklas

aantal deelnemers: 9 / absent: 1

U 1:     res. CAC-CACIB

             Gonzo v.d. Portlandse Beer,

             Eig.: R.L.F. van Lopik & T. Kerkhof

U 2:     Bono v.d. Turfhoeve,

             Eig.: A. Bultman

U 3:     Ambassador v. Borghende,

             Eig.: M. & G. Hesen

U 4:     Leguardo Della Casa delíOrso,

             Eig.: W. A.H.A. de Laat

U:         Ustin Matisse v.h. Hoogveen,

             Eig.: G.H. Ellings & G. Rienstra

ZG:      Big Black Bickel Pro-Aímor Faíti,

             Eig.: K.J. Padding

ZG:      Zidane v.d. Goudkust,

             Eig.: J.H.C. Hartkamp

G:         Iwan Baloe v.d. Ekamphoeve,

             Eig.: J.W.J. v.d. Ploeg

 

Reuen jongehondenklas

aantal deelnemers: 6

ZG 1:   Gaetano Jaffa v. Aichemer Berg,

             Eig.: M.M.E.  v. Gool

ZG 2:   Heer Hunter v.d. Zwarte Gigantjes,

             Eig.: E.M. Zegers

ZG 3:   Pooh Bearís Eros,

             Eig.: W. & M.E. Colijn

ZG 4:   Govert v.d. Weeze Beek,

             Eig.: A. Paulissen

ZG:      Troy from Marinerís Place,

             Eig.: F.S. Wijmans

ZG:      Tom Olivier v.h. Turfveld,

             Eig.: W.J. v. Dooren

 

Reuen jeugdklas

aantal deelnemers: 11 / absent: 1

U 1:     Romanov v.d. Berenstal,

             Eig.: R.G.M. Van Doorn-Lakeman

U 2:     Zazou v.h. Hoogveen,

             Eig.: J. Bonder-de Goede & J. Bonder

U 3:     Zulan v.h. Hoogveen,

             Eig.: R. Dijkstra

U 4:     Beamer Jelšngerjelieber,

             Eig.: R. Mandersloot

ZG:      New Found Love's Beach Boy Bimmer,

             Eig.: M. & F. Zomer

ZG:      Jamay Sunday Top v.d. Ekamphoeve,

             Eig.: F. Zomer

ZG:      Jumacís Jimoh Yahto v. ít Oude Bosch,

             Eig.: M.A. Weerkamp & A. Kuper

ZG:      Boet v.d. Goudkust,

             Eig.: H. v.d. Schoot

ZG:      ZoŽ Bruine Beer v.h. Turfveld,

             Eig.: S.A.M. Kuipers

G:         Zenzi v.h. Turfveld,

             Eig.: J.M. v.d. Plaat

 

Reuen kampioensklas

aantal deelnemers: 1

U 1:     CAC-CACIB BOB, 3e BIG

             Olivier Bommel v.d. Berenstal,

             Eig.: R.G.M. Van Doorn-Lakeman

 

Teven Puppyklas

aantal deelnemers: 1

VB 1:   Inca Ica from  Mariners Place ,

             Eig.: M.G. de Boer & G.M. Wildschut

 

Teven openklas

aantal deelnemers: 15 / absent: 1

U 1:     CAC-CACIB

             Ushaya Silke v.h. Hoogveen,

             Eig.: W. Stork

U 2:     Res. CACIB

             Hindi v.d. Portlandse Beer,

             Eig.: R.L.F. van Lopik

U 3:     Queenslands Ebony Love from Adagio,

             Eig.: G.E. Hofs

U 4:     Marit Bšr vom Rodebachtal,

             Eig.: E.M. Zegers & C.B. Kloot-v.d. Stigt:

U:         Xhayenne from Boboís Home,

             Eig.: M. Peters-Backus

ZG:      Nostra v.d. Goudkust,

             Eig.: J.H.C. Hartkamp

ZG:      Beauty-Deni Bleu Hills of Couteau,

             Eig.: R. v.d. Beek

ZG:      Black Nose Dancer Amo Aislinn Alice,

             Eig.: A. Vuurman

ZG:      Djubilee Djuba van Asbjorn,

             Eig.: A.P. Bennink-Dielemans

ZG:      Ulyssa Yara v.d. Goudkust,

             Eig.: D. de Vente

ZG:      Chounicís Jane,

             Eig.: W. Koetsier-v.d. Kamp
ZG:      Noa the Emperorís Companion,

             Eig.: S.E. Giezies-de Zwart

ZG:      Shakira Carino from Marinerís Place,

             Eig.: B.M. Wijmans
ZG:      New Found Love's Akira Abajomy,

             Eig.: J. Tuinhout

 

Teven jongehondenklas

aantal deelnemers: 5 / absent: 2

U 1:     Chounicís Lucy,

             Eig.: W. Koetsier-v.d. Kamp

ZG 2:   Bear Kimberly v.d. Zwarte Gigantjes,

             Eig.: C.B. & W. Kloot --v.d. Stigt

G:         Pooh Bear's Esmee-Balou,

             Eig.: J.J.M. de Lange

Teven jeugdklas

aantal deelnemers: 9 / absent: 1

U 1:     res. CAC

             Zenna v.h. Hoogveen,

             Eig.: Y. Hof & M. Koning-Hof

U 2:     Black Nose Dancer Bayluna,

             Eig.: R.C. Doldersum-Benjamins

             & P. Doldersum

ZG 3:   Jany Juno v.'t Oude Bosch,

             Eig.: J.G. Doornbos-Bullema

             & W. Doornbos
ZG 4
:   Jikke v.h. Wijkse Bos,

             Eig.: A. Dibbits

ZG:      Fraulein Froane van AsbjÝrn,

             Eig.: A.P. Bennink-Dielemans

ZG:      ZoŽ Dunya v.h. Turfveld,

             Eig.: P.C. Hordijk

ZG:      ZoŽís Vlinder v.h. Turfveld,

             Eig.: J. & R. Wessels

G:         Fuja Sjen DanaÔ van AsbjÝrn,

             Eig.: E.H. Knol-Kats & H. Knol